Ounastempo | 19.6.2004 | ||||
Ounastempo | |||||
N8 2,5 km | Aika | ||||
1. | Elisa | Heikkilä | Cyclos | 7:37,2 | |
M8 2,5 km | |||||
1. | Taneli | Tepsa | OPP | 6:46,5 | |
2. | Jussi | Pesonen | Cyclos | 6:59,8 | |
N-10 5,6 km | |||||
Katriina | Hongisto | OuTa | 11:24,5 | ||
M10 5,6 km | |||||
1. | Valtteri | Peteri | OPP | 10:30,2 | |
2. | Ville | Pesonen | Cyclos | 10:39,8 | |
3. | Iiro | Väyrynen | OPP | 12:39,6 | |
4. | Mika | Mattila. | PoVi | 12:47,0 | |
N12 5,6 km | |||||
1. | Kaisa | Heikkilä | Cyclos | 10:53,4 | |
M12 5,6 km | |||||
1. | Eemeli | Välimaa | OPP | 9:35,9 | |
2. | Petri | Alatalo | OPP | 9:57,3 | |
3. | Eino | Vuollet | OPP | 10:39,5 | |
N14 5,6 km | |||||
1. | Riinamaria | Hongisto | OuTa | 10:07,1 | |
2. | Jenniina | Nevala | Cyclos | 10:10,1 | |
3. | Tiina | Tepsa | OPP | 10:29,9 | |
4. | Sina | Toivola | OPP | 10:50,2 | |
Ounastempo | 19.6.2004 | ||||
Tulokset | |||||
M14 11,3 km | |||||
1. | Lauri | Vuollet | OPP | 19:19,5 | |
2. | Tuomas | Lilja | OPP | 20:39,8 | |
3. | Simo | Alatarvas | OPP | 21:27,5 | |
4. | Elmo | Ronkainen | Cyclos | 21:31,5 | |
N 11,3 km | |||||
1. | Teija | Alaviiri | OPP | 17:02,9 | |
2. | Mariel | Kunnari | OPP | 17:31,0 | |
3. | Virva | Leppänen | Picaro | 19:26,9 | |
M 11,3 km | |||||
1. | Ville | Hyväri | TWD | 16:37,3 | |
2. | Mikko | Tervo | KiiRi | 16:53,9 | |
3. | Iiro | Leppänen | OPP | 17:02,7 | |
4. | Petri | Keskitalo | KiiRi | 17:11,1 | |
5. | Janne | Salmi | OPP | 17:35,8 | |
6. | Mikko | Rapo | OPP | 18:29,3 | |
M-Elite 11,3 km | |||||
1. | Marko | Törmänen | IK-32 | 15:15,4 | |
M35 11,3 km | |||||
1. | Markku | Väyrynen | OPP | 16:30,1 | |
M40 11,3 km | |||||
1. | Juha | Roininen | KiiRi | 16:03,1 | |
2. | Keijo | Hongisto | OuTa | 17:24,0 | |
M45 11,3 km | |||||
1. | Veijo | Vahteri | KiiRi | 15:15,7 | |
2. | Jorma | Kuronen | SuKi | 16:22,1 | |
3. | Jari | Hautasaari | OuTa | 16:32,1 | |
4. | Markku | Nevala | Cyclos | 17:43,2 | |
5. | Keijo | Perttamo | OPP | 20:02,3 | |
M50 11,3 km | |||||
1. | Tuomo | Pelttari | Cyclos | 16:15,1 | |
2. | Jouko | Kestilä | OPP | 17:33,8 | |
3. | Osmo | Tiikkainen | SuKi | 17:37,1 | |
M55 11,3 km | |||||
1. | Taisto | Tuomivaara | PoVi | 18:05,8 | |
2. | Oiva | Lukkari | OPP | 21:33,4 | |
Jokamiesluokka 11,3 km | |||||
1. | Aimo | Luiro | OPP | 17:16,7 | |
2. | Matti | Peteri | OPP | 18:48,2 | |
3. | Ali | Mattila | PoVi | 20:14,3 | |