Saariselkä MTB stages 24.-26.8.2018 Saariselällä
Tulokset:
24.8. 50 km:
N Elite (Lähti: 4, Keskeytti: 1, Hylätty: 0): 1) Hanna Winberg, Skabersjöby, 3.08.23, 2) Elli Hedman, OPP, +5.57, 3) Maria Mikkonen, Jyps, +11.07, Marika Hara, PKK, Kesk., .
M Harraste (Lähti: 60, Keskeytti: 4, Hylätty: 0): 1) Jyri Paavola, , 2.48.05, 2) Teemu Hakkarainen, CC Picaro, +2.54, 3) Joni Haataja, OPP, +6.34, 4) Esko Salo, KuoPys, +8.14, 5) Ibai Mendia Iztueta, Bttlandia Goierri, +9.26, 6) Juuso Mykkänen, JOM, +9.30, 7) Jari Tarpio, KuoPys, +11.30, 7) Teemu Moilanen, Kuopion pyöräilyseura, +11.30, 9) Janne Isohaka, Pyöräilyseura Kaupin Kanuunat, +14.10, 10) Vesa-Pekka Jurvelin, OPP, +14.39, 11) Jesse Asikainen, , +14.42, 12) Timo Veijalainen, Ylläksen Kampi 719, +15.05, 13) Timo Vesalo, Kuopion Pyöräilyseura, +17.30, 14) Henri Vehviläinen, KuoPys, +17.30, 15) Marko Viik, Euroaccount finland oy / PPH, +21.57, 16) Antti Lyytikäinen, KuoPys, +24.29, 17) Tommi Haapakangas, OPP, +26.26, 1.
M Endure (Lähti: 10, Keskeytti: 2, Hylätty: 0): 1) Pekka Tahkola, Krossikommuuni / Syöte MTB, 11.57.40, 2) Heikki Tormilainen, OPP, +57.31, 3) Mika Similä, Cycling El Burro, +2.10.07, 4) Jussi Niku, OTC, +2.50.52, 5) Steffen Persen, Porsanger CK, +5.23.25, 6) Sami Martikainen, , +6.19.39, 7) Jukka Tarkiainen, , +6.19.39, 8) Ville Pirilä, Team Kotikallio, +6.23.59, Rolf Even Føhr Hansen, Porsanger cycle club, Kesk., Veikko Nieminen, Team Kotikallio, Kesk., .
Duo mix (Lähti: 14, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0): 1) Olavi Sariola, Team Sariola, 4.05.23, 1) Jaana Sariola, Team Sariola, 4.05.23, 2) Hanna Tormilainen, OPPt, +2.13, 2) Magnus Hagnäs, OPP, +2.13, 3) Riikka Jäntti, Tiirismaan Tiisselit, +4.29, 3) Kimmo Makkonen, Tiirismaan Tiisselit, +4.29,
Duo M (Lähti: 22, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0): 1) Julián Amorrich, Lapland Hotels & Safaris, 2.54.38, 1) Luis Fraile, Lapland Hotels & Safaris, 2.54.38, 2) Ville Wallenius, myTempo,
Lähti: 4, Keskeytti: 1, Hylätty: 0
1. | Winberg Hanna | Skabersjöby | 4:46:32 | |
2. | Hedman Elli | OPP | 5:00:35 | +14:02 |
3. | Mikkonen Maria | Jyps | 5:21:10 | +34:37 |
Lähti: 56, Keskeytti: 2, Hylätty: 0 Avoinna: 1
1. | Hakkarainen Teemu | CC Picaro | 4:16:32 | |
2. | Paavola Jyri | 4:32:36 | +16:04 | |
3. | Salo Esko | KuoPys | 4:41:42 | +25:09 |
4. | Haataja Joni | OPP | 4:43:07 | +26:35 |
17. | Haapakangas Tommi | OPP | 5:04:53 | +48:20 |
31. | Johansén Jani | OPP | 6:00:18 | +1:43:46 |
Lähti: 16, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0
1. | 173 | Airaksinen Saara | OTC | 6:26:45 | |
1. | 172 | Karhu Janne | OTC | 6:26:45 | |
2. | 181 | Jylhä Piia | Ylivieska | 6:35:19 | +8:34 |
2. | 180 | Hämäläinen Jani | Ylivieska | 6:35:19 | +8:34 |
3. | 187 | Tormilainen Hanna | OPP | 6:38:41 | +11:55 |
3. | 186 | Hagnäs Magnus | OPP | 6:38:41 | +11:55 |
DUO M 81 km:
Lähti: 22, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0
1. | 154 | Amorrich Julián | Lapland Hotels & Safaris | 4:30:55 | |
1. | 155 | Fraile Luis | Lapland Hotels & Safaris | 4:30:55 |
26.8.
Lähti: 4, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0
1. | Hara Marika | PKK | 3:16:20 | |
2. | Winberg Hanna | Skabersjöby | 3:18:34 | +2:14 |
3. | Hedman Elli | OPP | 3:23:36 | +7:15 |
4. | Mikkonen Maria | Jyps | 3:41:37 | +25:17 |
Lähti: 53, Keskeytti: 1, Hylätty: 0
1. | Paavola Jyri | 2:54:41 | ||
2. | Hakkarainen Teemu | CC Picaro | 2:55:56 | +1:14 |
3. | Haataja Joni | OPP | 3:01:16 | +6:34 |
19. | Haapakangas Tommi | OPP | 3:24:46 | +30:04 |
Lähti: 9, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0
1. | Mansikkasalo-Jurvelin Kati | OPP | 3:20:19 | |
2. | Sihvo Laura | 4:01:10 | +40:51 | |
3. | Åden Sandra | Velocipedföreningen Punschrull | 4:24:41 | +1:04:21 |
4. | Loimu Aino | OPP | 4:25:06 | +1:04:46 |
Lähti: 14, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0
1. | Airaksinen Saara | OTC | 4:05:12 | |
1. | Karhu Janne | OTC | 4:05:12 | |
3. | Tormilainen Hanna | Ounaksen Pyörä-Pojat | 4:24:35 | +19:22 |
3. | Hagnäs Magnus | Ounaksen Pyörä-Pojat | 4:24:35 | +19:22 |
Lähti: 22, Keskeytti: 2, Hylätty: 0
1. | Fraile Luis | Lapland Hotels & Safaris | 3:04:07 | |
1. | Amorrich Julián | Lapland Hotels & Safaris | 3:04:07 |
Yhteistulokset:
N ELITE : 1) Winberg Hanna Skabersjöby 3:08:23 1 4:46:32 1 3:18:34 2 11:13:29, 2) Hedman Elli OPP 3:14:20 2 5:00:35 2 3:23:36 3 11:38:31 0:25:02, 3) Mikkonen Maria JyPS 3:19:30 3 5:21:10 3 3:41:37 4 12:22:17 1:08:48.
M HARRASTE 1) Hakkarainen Teemu CC Picaro 2:51:00 2 4:16:32 1 2:55:56 2 10:03:28, 2) Paavola Jyri 2:48:05 1 4:32:36 2 2:54:41 1 10:15:22 0:11:54, 3) Haataja Joni OPP 2:54:40 3 4:43:07 4 3:01:16 3 10:39:03 0:35:35... 15) Haapakangas Tommi OPP 3:14:32 17 5:04:53 17 3:24:46 19 11:44:11 1:40:43.
DUO MIX: 1) Tormilainen Hanna OPP/Magnus Hagnäs OPP 4:07:36 2 6:38:41 3 4:24:35 2 15:10:52.
DUO M: 1) Amorrich Julián/ Fraile Luis Lapland Hotels & Safaris 2:54:38 1 4:30:55 1 3:04:07 1 10:29:40.