Maantieajon II Barentsin mestaruuskilpailut 3.-5.7.2009
Prologi 3.7.2009
4,2 km:n tempoajo:
M10: 1) Turo Torvinen 7.41,2.
M16: 1) Eemeli Välimaa 5.44,4.
Miehet: 2) Antti Kulmala 5.08,8...4) Jari Marjeta 5.20,0
M40: 9) Pekka Välimaa 5.54,2.
M50: 2) Tuomo Pelttari 5.37,1.
Tempo 4.7.2009 15 km |
||||||
1 | 34 | Jokiranta Oula | Cyclos | FIN | M-18 | 0:23:11 |
1 | 48 | Kolehmainen Jari | KiiRi | M | 0:23:57 | |
2 | 35 | Räisänen Jarko | AlatAhjo | FIN | M | 0:26:42 |
1 | 58 | Kukkonen Jouni | OTC | FIN | M-40 | 0:22:11 |
2 | 51 | Marjoniemi Hannu | PyöRi | FIN | M-40 | 0:23:26 |
3 | 49 | Mäkelä Pekka | AlatAhjo | FIN | M-40 | 0:24:34 |
4 | 50 | Välimaa Pekka | OP-P | FIN | M-40 | 0:26:27 |
1 | 60 | Vahteri Veijo | KiiRi | FIN | M-50 | 0:22:10 |
2 | 62 | Nyström Tomas | Skellefte AIK Cykel | SWE | M-50 | 0:23:33 |
3 | 64 | Pelttari Tuomo | OP-P | FIN | M-50 | 0:23:45 |
4 | 67 | Hartikka Pekka | KiiRi | FIN | M-50 | 0:23:59 |
5 | 65 | Jussila Osmo | PyöRi | FIN | M-50 | 0:25:10 |
6 | 61 | Jokiranta Aimo | Cyclos | FIN | M-50 | 0:25:17 |
7 | 63 | Selfors Finn-Arne | Sirma IL | NOR | M-50 | 0:26:23 |
Maantie 4.7.2009 15-60 km W-10 15 km |
||||||
1 | 1 | Karvonen Jenni | Cyclos | FIN | W-10 | 0:41:36 |
M-10 15 km |
||||||
1 | 3 | Torvinen Turo | OP-P | FIN | M-10 | 0:34:59 |
2 | 4 | Karvonen Tuomas | Cyclos | FIN | M-10 | 0:35:13 |
W-12 15 km |
||||||
1 | 7 | Dørmænen Birgitte | Varanger SK | NOR | W-12 | 0:29:09 |
2 | 8 | Lipina Anna | Pilgrims | RUS | W-12 | 0:33:09 |
3 | 6 | Marjoniemi Iida-Maria | PyöRi | FIN | W-12 | 0:34:37 |
M-12 30 km |
||||||
1 | 10 | Vasin Yury | Pilgrims | RUS | M-12 | 1:05:23 |
W-14 30 km |
||||||
1 | 12 | Polyakova Elena | Pilgrims | RUS | W-14 | 1:06:19 |
M-14 45 km |
||||||
1 | 14 | Erikstad Audun | Varanger SK | NOR | M-14 | 1:21:07 |
2 | 15 | Artemov Sergey | Pilgrims | RUS | M-14 | 1:25:35 |
3 | 17 | Simonov Artem | Virazh | RUS | M-14 | 1:28:11 |
4 | 19 | Kutas Dmitry | Pilgrims | RUS | M-14 | 1:30:12 |
5 | 18 | Kobzev Alexey | Pilgrims | RUS | M-14 | 1:31:23 |
6 | 16 | Zhiznenko Dmitry | Pilgrims | RUS | M-14 | 1:31:42 |
M-16 60 km |
||||||
1 | 28 | Välimaa Eemeli | OP-P | FIN | M-16 | 1:50:00 |
2 | 25 | Trapsha Pavel | Pilgrims | RUS | M-16 | 1:50:36 |
3 | 21 | Shasherin Evgeny | Pilgrims | RUS | M-16 | 1:52:50 |
4 | 22 | Koshelev Maxim | Pilgrims | RUS | M-16 | 1:58:59 |
5 | 24 | Poya Bogdan | Pilgrims | RUS | M-16 | 2:04:16 |
6 | 26 | Khomenko Vladislav | Pilgrims | RUS | M-16 | 2:04:16 |
7 | 23 | Ognev Alexey | Pilgrims | RUS | M-16 | 2:09:26 |
27 | Belov Oleg | Pilgrims | RUS | M-16 |
DNF |
|
W 45 km |
||||||
1 | 32 | Hansen Eli | Varanger SK | NOR | W | 1:21:26 |
2 | 31 | Lipina Olga | Pilgrims | RUS | W | 1:28:15 |
Teamtempo 4.7.2009 30 km |
||||||
1 | FINLAND 1 | Kulmala Antti | OP-P | 0:42:07 | ||
De Rycke Lieven | Cyclos | |||||
Lämsä Jari | OTC | |||||
Leppäkangas Juha | OTC | |||||
2 | FINLAND 2 | Marjeta Jari | OP-P | 0:45:28 | ||
Mustonen Esa | OuTa | |||||
Karvonen Timo | Cyclos | |||||
Henriksson Markku | KiiRi | |||||
3 | NORWAY | Selfors Áike | Sirma IL |
0:48:20 |
||
Erikstad Tom Erik | Varanger SK | |||||
Hansen Svein Are | Varanger SK | |||||
Ravna Per Torleiv | Sirma IL | |||||
4 | RUSSIA | Vasin Oleg | Pilgrims |
0:49:47 |
||
Lipin Anatoly | Pilgrims | |||||
Velichko Yury | Pilgrims | |||||
Piskunov Alexey | Pilgrims |
Road 5.7.2009 150 km M-18 |
|||||
1 | 34 | Jokiranta Oula | Cyclos | FIN | 3:49:02 |
M |
|||||
1 | 46 | De Rycke Lieven | Cyclos | FIN | 3:48:58 |
2 | 48 | Kolehmainen Jari | KiiRi | FIN | 3:49:02 |
3 | 33 | Sippola Kent | PK Team | FIN | 3:49:07 |
4 | 36 | Andersson Victor | Skellefte AIK Cykel | SWE | 3:51:45 |
5 | 47 | Selfors Áike | Sirma IL | NOR | |
6 | 38 | Vasin Oleg | Pilgrims | RUS | |
7 | 37 | Mustonen Esa | Cyclos | FIN | |
8 | 42 | Leppäkangas Juha | OuTa | FIN | |
9 | 69 | Keskitalo Petri | KiiRi | FIN | |
10 | 43 | Velichko Yury | Pilgrims | RUS | 3:51:53 |
11 | 39 | Marjeta Jari | OP-P | FIN | 3:52:18 |
12 | 42 | Leppäkangas Juha | OuTa | FIN | 3:55:51 |
13 | 35 | Räisänen Jarko | AlatAhjo | FIN | 4:22:27 |
M-40 |
|||||
1 | 52 | Lämsä Jari | OTC | FIN | 3:49:02 |
2 | 53 | Henriksson Markku | OuTa | FIN | 3:51:45 |
3 | 54 | Karvonen Timo | Cyclos | FIN | |
4 | 56 | Erikstad Tom Erik | Varanger SK | NOR | |
5 | 49 | Mäkelä Pekka | AlatAhjo | FIN | |
6 | 51 | Marjoniemi Hannu | PyöRi | FIN | |
7 | 59 | Ravna Per Torleiv | Sirma IL | NOR | 3:51:53 |
8 | 57 | Hansen Svein Are | Varanger SK | NOR | 3:52:18 |
9 | 55 | Piskunov Alexey | Pilgrims | RUS | 4:48:47 |
M-50 |
|||||
1 | 67 | Hartikka Pekka | KiiRi | FIN | 3:51:45 |
2 | 62 | Nyström Tomas | Skellefte AIK Cykel | SWE | |
3 | 64 | Pelttari Tuomo | OP-P | FIN | |
4 | 63 | Selfors Finn-Arne | Sirma IL | NOR | |
5 | 68 | Räihä Eero | KiiRi | FIN | |
6 | 61 | Jokiranta Aimo | Cyclos | FIN | 3:51:53 |
7 | 65 | Jussila Osmo | PyöRi | FIN | |
8 | 66 | Lipin Anatoly | Pilgrims | RUS | 4:51:42 |
Yhteistulos:
Miehet: 1) Jari Lämsä OTC 3.53.24, 2) Lieven de
Rycke Cyclos 3.53.33, 3) Oula Jokiranta Cyclos 3.54.13...10) Jari Marjeta
3.57.18, 10) Tuomo Pelttari 3.57.22.